No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration above 79.99 USD(1159)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99Above $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Sweatpants

    Children

    Sweatpants

    Merino wool - frotté

    $95.99

    +3
    Long Johns
    ActivewearMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Long Johns

    Merino wool - single plain

    $119.99

    +2
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck
    Activewear

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - single plain

    $143.99

    +2
    Blanket

    Blanket

    Lambswool - twill

    $263.99

    Hoodie with raglan sleeves and full-zip

    Men

    Hoodie with raglan sleeves and full-zip

    Merino wool - frotté

    $287.99

    +3
    Jacket

    Baby

    Jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    $107.99

    +6
    Pencil skirt with slit

    Women

    Pencil skirt with slit

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $83.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $83.99

    +4
    Half-zip sweater

    Men

    Half-zip sweater

    Merino wool - single plain

    $233.99

    Half-zip sweater

    Men

    Half-zip sweater

    Merino wool - single plain

    $233.99

    Cardigan

    Children

    Cardigan

    Lambswool - textured knit

    $107.99

    +1
    Sweater with roll-neck

    Men

    Sweater with roll-neck

    Lambswool - textured knit

    $213.99

    +2
    Sweater with roll-neck

    Men

    Sweater with roll-neck

    Lambswool - textured knit

    $213.99

    +2
    Cardigan

    Men

    Cardigan

    Lambswool - textured knit

    $233.99

    +3
    Half-zip jacket

    Men

    Half-zip jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    $287.99

    Half-zip jacket

    Women

    Half-zip jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    $257.99

    +1
    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Men

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - frotté

    $185.99

    +3
    Long Johns
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Long Johns

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $107.99

    +4
    Long Johns

    Men

    Long Johns

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $107.99

    +7
    T-shirt
    EXTENDED SIZES

    Men

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    T-shirt
    EXTENDED SIZES

    Men

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    Long sleeve top with V-neck

    Men

    Long sleeve top with V-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $107.99

    Polo with longsleeves

    Women

    Polo with longsleeves

    Merino wool - light loop back

    $209.99

    Polo with longsleeves

    Children

    Polo with longsleeves

    Merino wool - single plain

    $107.99

    Long overshirt

    Women

    Long overshirt

    Wool/cotton - single plain

    $287.99

    Overshirt

    Men

    Overshirt

    Wool/cotton - single plain

    $233.99

    +1
    Overshirt

    Men

    Overshirt

    Wool/cotton - single plain

    $233.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - pointelle

    $95.99

    High neck long sleeve top

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $107.99

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $83.99

    Maxi dress with v-neck

    Women

    Maxi dress with v-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $143.99

    Long sleeve dress with ruffles and lace

    Children

    Long sleeve dress with ruffles and lace

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $83.99

    Sweatpants

    Children

    Sweatpants

    Merino wool - frotté

    $95.99

    +3
    Jacket

    Children

    Jacket

    Merino wool - frotté

    $119.99

    +5
    Hoodie with raglan sleeves and full-zip

    Men

    Hoodie with raglan sleeves and full-zip

    Merino wool - frotté

    $287.99

    +3
    T-shirt with loose fit

    Men

    T-shirt with loose fit

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $83.99

    +1
    Half-zip top
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Half-zip top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $119.99

    +1
    Long Johns with fly
    EXTENDED SIZES

    Men

    Long Johns with fly

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $107.99

    Long sleeve top with V-neck

    Men

    Long sleeve top with V-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $107.99

    Long Johns

    Men

    Long Johns

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $107.99

    +4
    1213141516
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over $89

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

    US

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG