No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration above 79.99 USD(1160)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99Above $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Half-zip jacket

    Men

    Half-zip jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    $287.99

    Jacket
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    $329.99

    Half-zip jacket

    Women

    Half-zip jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    $257.99

    +1
    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Men

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - frotté

    $185.99

    +3
    Long sleeve top

    Men

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $107.99

    +5
    Long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $107.99

    +5
    T-shirt with loose fit and chestpocket
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    T-shirt with loose fit and chestpocket

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $95.99

    +1
    T-shirt with loose fit and chestpocket

    Men

    T-shirt with loose fit and chestpocket

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $95.99

    +1
    Leggings with wide waistband

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $83.99

    +2
    High neck long sleeve top

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $107.99

    Long sleeve top with boat neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with boat neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    T-shirt with high O-neck and loose fit

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck and loose fit

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    T-shirt with V-neck and loose fit

    Women

    T-shirt with V-neck and loose fit

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Children

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - frotté

    $107.99

    +6
    High neck long sleeve top with babylock

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $119.99

    +8
    Jacket

    Men

    Jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    $287.99

    Knitted t-shirt

    Women

    Knitted t-shirt

    Cotton - textured knit

    $95.99

    Short sleeve shirt

    Women

    Short sleeve shirt

    Cotton - muslin

    $107.99

    +2
    T-shirt with O-neck
    Activewear

    Women

    T-shirt with O-neck

    Merino wool - single plain

    $107.99

    +2
    3/4 leggings

    Men

    3/4 leggings

    Merino wool - single plain

    $107.99

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $107.99

    +3
    3/4 leggings

    Women

    3/4 leggings

    Merino wool - single plain

    $107.99

    High neck long sleeve top

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool /silk - ribbed knit

    $119.99

    Blanket

    Baby

    Blanket

    Merino wool - frotté

    $143.99

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck
    Activewear

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - single plain

    $143.99

    +2
    Strap top with lace

    Women

    Strap top with lace

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $83.99

    +7
    T-shirt with raglan sleeves
    Activewear

    Men

    T-shirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - single plain

    $119.99

    +2
    Long sleeve top with raglan sleeves and loose fit
    ActivewearMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Long sleeve top with raglan sleeves and loose fit

    Merino wool - single plain

    $143.99

    +2
    Half-zip top with raglan sleeves
    Activewear

    Men

    Half-zip top with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - single plain

    $149.99

    +1
    Sweater

    Women

    Sweater

    Merino wool - single plain

    $191.99

    +6
    Sweater

    Women

    Sweater

    Merino wool - single plain

    $191.99

    +6
    Sweater

    Women

    Sweater

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    $185.99

    T-shirt with raglan sleeves
    Activewear

    Men

    T-shirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - single plain

    $119.99

    +2
    T-shirt with O-neck
    Activewear

    Women

    T-shirt with O-neck

    Merino wool - single plain

    $107.99

    +2
    Singlet with racer back
    Activewear

    Women

    Singlet with racer back

    Merino wool - single plain

    $83.99

    +3
    T-shirt with O-neck
    Activewear

    Women

    T-shirt with O-neck

    Merino wool - single plain

    $107.99

    +2
    Long sleeve top with O-neck
    Activewear

    Women

    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Merino wool - single plain

    $131.99

    Long sleeve top with O-neck
    Activewear

    Women

    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Merino wool - single plain

    $131.99

    Singlet
    Activewear

    Women

    Singlet

    Merino wool - single plain

    $83.99

    +1
    Pramsuit

    Baby

    Pramsuit

    Merino wool - frotté

    $119.99

    +5
    1415161718
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over $89

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

    US

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG