No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration between 54.99-79.99 USD (495)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99Above $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Long sleeve top with raglan sleeves

    Children

    Long sleeve top with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - jacquard

    $68.99

    Long sleeve top with raglan sleeves

    Children

    Long sleeve top with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - jacquard

    $68.99

    Tank top

    Women

    Tank top

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $63.99

    +1
    Tank top

    Women

    Tank top

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $63.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with raglan sleeves

    Children

    Long sleeve top with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - jacquard

    $68.99

    Long sleeve top with raglan sleeves

    Children

    Long sleeve top with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - jacquard

    $68.99

    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - jacquard

    $59.99

    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - jacquard

    $59.99

    Long sleeve top

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $71.99

    +2
    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - jacquard

    $59.99

    Pants

    Baby

    Pants

    Merino wool - waffle

    $71.99

    High neck long sleeve top with babylock

    Children

    High neck long sleeve top with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $77.99

    +2
    One-piece with american neckline and feet

    Baby

    One-piece with american neckline and feet

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $71.99

    +2
    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +8
    One-piece with american neckline and feet

    Baby

    One-piece with american neckline and feet

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $71.99

    +2
    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Children

    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Merino wool - pointelle

    $59.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Children

    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $68.99

    +5
    One-piece with zipper

    Baby

    One-piece with zipper

    Cotton - single plain

    $71.99

    Sweatpants

    Baby

    Sweatpants

    Merino wool - frotté

    $59.99

    Sweatpants

    Baby

    Sweatpants

    Merino wool - frotté

    $59.99

    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +8
    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit with babylock

    Baby

    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $59.99

    Long sleeve dress with ruffles

    Baby

    Long sleeve dress with ruffles

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $63.99

    +5
    Neck warmer

    Men

    Neck warmer

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +2
    One-piece with american neckline

    Baby

    One-piece with american neckline

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $68.99

    +5
    High neck long sleeve top

    Children

    High neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $59.99

    Half-zip top

    Children

    Half-zip top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $71.99

    +2
    One-piece with american neckline
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    One-piece with american neckline

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $68.99

    +5
    One-piece with american neckline

    Baby

    One-piece with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $68.99

    +11
    One-piece with american neckline

    Baby

    One-piece with american neckline

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $68.99

    +5
    T-shirt with high neck

    Women

    T-shirt with high neck

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $71.99

    +2
    Sleeveless bodysuit (2-pack)

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit (2-pack)

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $74.99

    Short sleeve bodysuit (2-pack)

    Baby

    Short sleeve bodysuit (2-pack)

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $65.99

    Sleeveless bodysuit (2-pack)

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit (2-pack)

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $68.99

    Bralette with racerback and lace

    Women

    Bralette with racerback and lace

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $71.99

    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +8
    Classic boxers (3-pack)

    Men

    Classic boxers (3-pack)

    Cotton - single plain

    $75.99

    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +4
    T-shirt with front print

    Men

    T-shirt with front print

    Cotton - single plain

    $55.99

    +2
    T-shirt with front print

    Men

    T-shirt with front print

    Cotton - single plain

    $55.99

    +2
    7891011
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over $89

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

    US

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG