No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration between 54.99-79.99 USD (495)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99Above $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    T-shirt with high neck

    Women

    T-shirt with high neck

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $71.99

    +2
    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - frotté

    $71.99

    +5
    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Baby

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - frotté

    $71.99

    +5
    T-shirt with high O-neck
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $71.99

    +2
    Sleeveless top
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Sleeveless top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +2
    Sleeveless top
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Sleeveless top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +2
    T-shirt with O-neck

    Women

    T-shirt with O-neck

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $77.99

    +1
    Sleeveless top with high neck

    Women

    Sleeveless top with high neck

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $63.99

    One-piece with american neckline

    Baby

    One-piece with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $68.99

    +11
    Strap top with lace
    EXTENDED SIZES

    Women

    Strap top with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    T-shirt with O-neck

    Women

    T-shirt with O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $71.99

    +5
    Maxi t-shirt dress

    Women

    Maxi t-shirt dress

    Cotton - single plain

    $71.99

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Cotton - single plain

    $71.99

    Bralette

    Women

    Bralette

    Cotton - single plain

    $73.99

    Bralette

    Women

    Bralette

    Cotton - single plain

    $73.99

    T-shirt

    Men

    T-shirt

    Cotton - single plain

    $64.99

    T-shirt with loose fit

    Children

    T-shirt with loose fit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $68.99

    Shorts
    Activewear

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool - single plain

    $71.99

    +1
    Shorts
    Activewear

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool - single plain

    $71.99

    Sports bra
    Activewear

    Women

    Sports bra

    Merino wool - single plain

    $71.99

    +2
    Vest

    Baby

    Vest

    Merino wool - frotté

    $59.99

    High neck long sleeve top with ruffles

    Children

    High neck long sleeve top with ruffles

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $68.99

    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +8
    Long boxers with fly
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Long boxers with fly

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +2
    High neck long sleeve top with babylock

    Children

    High neck long sleeve top with babylock

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $63.99

    Leggings with babylock

    Children

    Leggings with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $59.99

    +6
    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +8
    Long sleeve top

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $71.99

    +5
    Summer bodysuit

    Baby

    Summer bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $71.99

    One-piece with american neckline

    Baby

    One-piece with american neckline

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $68.99

    One-piece with american neckline
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    One-piece with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $68.99

    +11
    Sports bra
    Activewear

    Women

    Sports bra

    Merino wool - single plain

    $71.99

    +2
    Shorts
    Activewear

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool - single plain

    $71.99

    Neck warmer

    Men

    Neck warmer

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +2
    Neck warmer

    Men

    Neck warmer

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +2
    Long boxers with fly
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Long boxers with fly

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +2
    Long boxers with fly

    Men

    Long boxers with fly

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +2
    Tank top

    Men

    Tank top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $71.99

    Tank top
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Tank top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $71.99

    T-shirt with O-neck

    Women

    T-shirt with O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $71.99

    +5
    56789
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over $89

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

    US

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG