No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING
Free delivery

Free delivery

Free delivery with purchases over $89

100-day return

100-day return

Returns are accepted within 100 days

Shipping

Shipping

Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

Newsletter

10% discount on your first order

When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

Need help?

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

info@dilling.com

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

Shop

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

Follow us

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

About

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

Guides

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

Customer service

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

Need help?

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

info@dilling.com
Trustpilot

Payment Methods:

Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

US

Policies:
Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG

    Gift inspiration between 54.99-79.99 USD (495)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99$54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99Above $79.99Above $79.99Most popularMost popular
    678910

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popular

    Strap top with lace
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Strap top with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +5
    Strap top with lace
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Strap top with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +5
    Strap top with lace

    Women

    Strap top with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +5
    Strap top with lace
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Strap top with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +5
    T-shirt with O-neck and lace

    Women

    T-shirt with O-neck and lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $71.99

    T-shirt with O-neck and lace

    Women

    T-shirt with O-neck and lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $71.99

    Singlet with lace
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Singlet with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    Singlet with lace
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Singlet with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    Neck warmer
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Neck warmer

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +1
    Neck warmer

    Women

    Neck warmer

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +1
    Neck warmer

    Women

    Neck warmer

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +1
    Singlet
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Singlet

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $63.99

    +4
    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Children

    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +6
    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Children

    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +6
    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Children

    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +6
    Leggings with babylock

    Children

    Leggings with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $59.99

    +6
    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Children

    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $71.99

    +4
    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $59.99

    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Baby

    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $59.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Baby

    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $59.99

    +1
    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Baby

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - frotté

    $71.99

    +5
    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - frotté

    $71.99

    +5
    Henley long sleeve top

    Men

    Henley long sleeve top

    Cotton - smooth knit

    $59.99

    Long sleeve top

    Men

    Long sleeve top

    Cotton - smooth knit

    $59.99

    One-piece with american neckline and feet

    Baby

    One-piece with american neckline and feet

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $71.99

    +2
    Tank top

    Men

    Tank top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $71.99

    Socks (2-pack)

    Children

    Socks (2-pack)

    Merino wool - terry

    $68.99

    Long sleeve dress
    NEW

    Children

    Long sleeve dress

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $77.99

    One-piece with american neckline
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby

    One-piece with american neckline

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $68.99

    +5
    One-piece with american neckline and feet
    NEW

    Baby

    One-piece with american neckline and feet

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $71.99

    +2
    One-piece with american neckline
    NEW

    Baby

    One-piece with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $68.99

    +11
    One-piece
    NEW

    Baby

    One-piece

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $68.99

    Long sleeve top with babylock
    NEW

    Children

    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $71.99

    +4
    One-piece with american neckline
    NEW

    Baby

    One-piece with american neckline

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $68.99

    +5
    Long sleeve top

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $63.99

    T-shirt with deep neck

    Women

    T-shirt with deep neck

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $77.99

    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +8
    Long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $71.99

    +5
    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +4
    Long Johns

    Children

    Long Johns

    Merino wool - jacquard

    $59.99